menu
State Association
Tournament & League
Flight & Division
Schedule
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Announcement
Standing
Tournament and League Schedules
< Back
Schedule
B2007 AA-C North
date_range
SAT, SEP 07, 2019
Round:
B
#121767
09/07/19 10:30 AM
place
Robb Field - #2
Score
A5 vs A6
4
Home Team:
Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
3
Away Team:
LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 08, 2019
Round:
B
#121770
09/08/19 11:30 AM
place
Mission Bay HS - #1
Score
A8 vs A5
0
Home Team:
PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 14, 2019
Round:
B
#121776
09/14/19 10:00 AM
place
Robb Field - #3
Score
A5 vs A3
1
Home Team:
Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SUN, SEP 22, 2019
Round:
B
#121778
09/22/19 02:00 PM
place
Robb Field - #3
Score
A5 vs A1
1
Home Team:
Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, SEP 28, 2019
Round:
B
#121782
09/28/19 08:00 AM
place
Hickman - #1
Score
A7 vs A5
0
Home Team:
NFFC B2007 BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
7
Away Team:
Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 05, 2019
Round:
B
#121787
10/05/19 12:00 PM
place
Robb Field - #5
Score
A5 vs A2
5
Home Team:
Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
San Marcos Revolution - B2007 White
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 12, 2019
Round:
B
#121791
10/12/19 03:00 PM
place
Monterey Ridge ES - #1
Score
A4 vs A5
1
Home Team:
SD Force FC Academy B2007- ORielly
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
2
Away Team:
Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 19, 2019
Round:
B
#121795
10/19/19 08:45 AM
place
Poinsettia Park - #1
Score
A6 vs A5
2
Home Team:
LAGSD B07 White-T.Gurley
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
4
Away Team:
Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, OCT 26, 2019
Round:
B
#121798
10/26/19 12:00 PM
place
Robb Field - #3
Score
A5 vs A8
6
Home Team:
Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
PYSL Blast SC - Monroe B2007
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 02, 2019
Round:
B
#121804
11/02/19 08:00 AM
place
Luz Duran Park - #1
Score
A3 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Tiffinys Pachuca 2007 - Amador
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
1
Away Team:
Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 09, 2019
Round:
B
#121806
11/09/19 03:10 PM
place
Hollandia Park - #1
Score
A1 vs A5
2
Home Team:
Albion SC North - B07 Premier Pineda
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
date_range
SAT, NOV 16, 2019
Round:
B
#121810
11/16/19 02:00 PM
place
Robb Field - #3
Score
A5 vs A7
3
Home Team:
Albion SC B07 Premier - Szanto
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact
0
Away Team:
NFFC B2007 BLACK
arrow_drop_down
Schedule
Contact